PDA

View Full Version : AV Aracde PRO Installation



AArcade
01-01-2010, 03:11 AM
Guys is the AV Aracde PRO Installation same as the AV Aracde Installation ?

MudGuts
01-01-2010, 07:26 AM
Yeah mate. All the same.

Bad Wolf
01-02-2010, 04:45 AM
Guys is the AV Aracde PRO Installation same as the AV Aracde Installation ?

Well ya see, with the PRO installation you get the $10 dollar an hour guy.

With the plain old Installation, you get this fella straight back from the pub to do your install and they dont guarentee it works :p

It all costs the same but the choice is up to you.

alexander
01-02-2010, 01:23 PM
Well ya see, with the PRO installation you get the $10 dollar an hour guy.

With the plain old Installation, you get this fella straight back from the pub to do your install and they dont guarentee it works :p

It all costs the same but the choice is up to you.

$10 dollar an hour? I'm only $10 :P

SlyJesse
01-03-2010, 05:22 AM
Im free ^-^